Ansatte

Trude Koksvik Nilsen

Trude Koksvik Nilsen

Fylkessekretær

91825645

trude@roedt.no

JJ

Julie Jørgensen

Valgkampsekretær

99381344

julie@roedt.no

Listetopp stortingsvalget 2021

Bjørnar Moxnes

Bjørnar Moxnes

1. kandidat

bjornar.moxnes@stortinget.no

Seher Aydar

Seher Aydar

2. kandidat

94302774

seher.aydar@stortinget.no

Stine Westrum

Stine Westrum

3. kandidat

stine@fagforbundet148.no

Fylkesstyret

Siavash Mobasheri

Siavash Mobasheri

Leder

47848269

mobasheri.siavash@gmail.com

Rosmin Mattew

Rosmin Mattew

Nestleder

45119406

rosmin@gmail.com

Thomas Nygreen

Thomas Nygreen

Kasserer

99297046

nygreen@gmail.com

Jorunn Folkvord

Jorunn Folkvord

Styremedlem

93024420

jfolkvord@gmail.com

Mads Opheim

Mads Opheim

Styremedlem

mads.opheim@gmail.com

Atle Kyrre Gjengstø Wilhelmsen

Atle Kyrre Gjengstø Wilhelmsen

Styremedlem

45236368

akgwilhelmsen@gmail.com

JK

Jenny Keller

Styremedlem

41852130

jen9keller@gmail.com

JM

Joakim Møllersen

Styremedlem

97148130

joakimm@gmail.com

MO

Maria Orieta

Styremedlem

95270561

mariaorieta@gmail.com

Rina Wesenberg

Rina Wesenberg

Styremedlem

rinawes91@gmail.com

Kaspar Tjeldflaat Steudel

Kaspar Tjeldflaat Steudel

1. vara

48204573

kaspartsteudel@gmail.com

Anne Grete Kroken

Anne Grete Kroken

2. vara

40465486

kroken61@gmail.com

IAO

Ibrahim Abdirashid Ousman

3. vara

45417226

luraio@hotmail.com

MS

Memoona Saleem

4. vara

40167238

memoona1895@gmail.com

AT

Andreas Tharaldsen

5. vara

98881433

tharaldsen@rocketmail.com

AMS

Ayat Majbel Saeid

6. vara

45919891

ayat.saeid@gmail.com

Bystyregruppa

Eivor Evenrud

Eivor Evenrud

Bystyrerepresentant

92485851

eivor.evenrud@oslobystyre.no

Sofia Rana

Sofia Rana

Bystyrerepresentant

90576913

sofiarana82@gmail.com

Siavash Mobasheri

Siavash Mobasheri

Bystyrerepresentant

47848269

mobasheri.siavash@gmail.com

Maren Rismyhr

Maren Rismyhr

Bystyrerepresentant

45043259

maren-r@online.no

Vegard Troøyen Foseide

Vegard Troøyen Foseide

Gruppesekretær

41631030

vfoseide@oslobystyre.no

Elin Volder Rutle

Elin Volder Rutle

Politisk rådgiver for byutviklingssaker

99249188

erutle@oslobystyre.no

BU-representanter

Arne Herman Rolijordet

Arne Herman Rolijordet

Alna

95262198

arne.rolijordet@getmail.no

LL

Laila Løchting

Alna

90193644

lailoch@hotmail.com

Jon Sandven

Jon Sandven

Bjerke

92613641

jon.sandven@gmail.com

PRØ

Peder Ressem Østring

Frogner

40607839

redepz1@gmail.com

Katherine Joakimsen

Katherine Joakimsen

Gamle Oslo

47249138

kathy.joakimsen@gmail.com

Olaf Svorstøl

Olaf Svorstøl

Gamle Oslo

93203741

olasvo@gmail.com

Mari Rise Knutsen

Mari Rise Knutsen

Grorud

48068222

mari.rise.knutsen@hotmail.com

Shahla Sultani

Shahla Sultani

Grorud

40140376

sultanishahla@hotmail.com

Thomas Nygreen

Thomas Nygreen

Grünerløkka

99297046

nygreen@gmail.com

Miriam Mardan

Miriam Mardan

Grünerløkka

98077316

miriam.mardan@gmail.com

PF

Petter Færevaag

Nordre Aker

98215500

petter.faerevaag@hotmail.com

Erik Hollie

Erik Hollie

Nordstrand

90020294

erikhollie@me.com

Reza Rezaee

Reza Rezaee

Sagene

90012417

rezarezaee@hotmail.com

IKF

Ingrid Kvamme Fredriksen

Sagene

93058497

ingridkf@gmail.com

SS

Steffen Sørum

St. Hanshaugen

40853757

steffensorum@hotmail.com

SNZ

Sammia Naz Zaeem

Stovner

90065966

sammia_mkr@yahoo.no

Trude Koksvik Nilsen

Trude Koksvik Nilsen

Søndre Nordstrand

91825645

trude@roedt.no

JS

Jorge Soria

Søndre Nordstrand

98248300

jorge.soria@getmail.no

Ingrid Finkelsen

Ingrid Finkelsen

Østensjø

fr.finkelsen@gmail.com

Vår stortingsrepresentant

Bjørnar Moxnes

Bjørnar Moxnes

Stortingsrepresentant

bjornar.moxnes@stortinget.no

Stortingsvalgliste:

  1. Bjørnar Moxnes
  2. Seher Aydar
  3. Stine Westrum
  4. Sofia Rana
  5. Boye Ullmann
  6. Selma Flo-Munch
  7. Mari Rise Knutsen
  8. Shahla Sultani
  9. Reza Rezaee
  10. Markus Hansen
  11. Rozerin Algunerhan
  12. Janne Lisedatter Håkonsen
  13. Siavash Mobasheri
  14. Benedikte Pryneid Hansen
  15. Ibrahim Abdirashid Ousman
  16. Atle Wilhelmsen
  17. Maren Rismyhr
  18. Andreas Lindrupsen
  19. Anne Minken
  20. Idil Ali-Osman
  21. Luis Espinoza
  22. Inga Fritzen Buan
  23. Linda Amundsen
  24. Tore Linné Eriksen
  25. Erling Folkvord
  26. Guro Sibeko